aprs.ru Log in · Register · Русский

Weather of LZ2SMX-2 – Show graphically · info

CommentUbat=13.584V
LocationN 43°07.46' E 027°44.14' – locator KN33uc
7.5 km south-southeast bearing 153° from Beloslav, Varna, Bulgaria
Last report2026-10-30 07:20:22 UTC (12m9s ago)
Temperature10.6 °C
Dew point10.0 °C
Humidity96 %
Pressure994.0 mbar
WindNNW, 337°, 2.7 m/s, gusts 3.6 m/s
Rain1 h 0.3 mm; 24 h 2.5 mm;

Real-time page updates enabled.

Data from 2026-10-28 07:32 to 2026-10-30 07:32

Temperature (°C)

9.6 9.8 10.0 10.2 10.4 10.6 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00
TemperatureDew point

Pressure (mbar)

991 992 993 994 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00

Humidity (%)

0 20 40 60 80 100 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00

Wind (m/s)

0 1 2 3 4 5 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00
Wind speedGusts

Wind direction (°)

0 100 200 300 400 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00

Rain (mm)

0.0 0.5 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.5 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00
1 h24 h
TimeTemperatureDew pointHumidity PressureWindGusts 1 h24 hsince midnightLuminosity
2026-10-30 07:20:22 UTC10.6 °C10.0 °C96 994.0 337° 2.7 m/s3.6 m/s 0.32.5
2026-10-30 07:00:20 UTC10.6 °C10.1 °C97 993.0 337° 2.2 m/s4.0 m/s 0.32.5
2026-10-30 06:40:20 UTC10.0 °C9.7 °C98 994.0 315° 1.8 m/s3.6 m/s 02.3
2026-10-30 06:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 06:00:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 05:40:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 05:20:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 05:00:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 04:40:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 04:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 04:00:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 03:40:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 03:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 03:00:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 02:40:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 02:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 02:00:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 01:40:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 01:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 01:00:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 00:40:19 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 00:20:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-30 00:00:20 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 23:40:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 23:20:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 23:00:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 22:40:24 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 22:20:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 22:00:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 21:40:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 21:20:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 21:00:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 20:40:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 20:20:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 20:00:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 19:40:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 19:20:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 19:00:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 18:40:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 18:20:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 18:00:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 17:40:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 17:20:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 17:00:23 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 16:20:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 15:40:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 15:20:21 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 15:00:23 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 14:40:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 14:00:22 UTC 02.3
2026-10-29 13:40:24 UTC10.0 °C9.8 °C99 992.0 315° 2.2 m/s4.9 m/s 02.3
2026-10-29 13:20:21 UTC10.0 °C9.8 °C99 992.0 315° 1.8 m/s4.0 m/s 02.3
2026-10-29 13:00:21 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 337° 2.2 m/s3.1 m/s 0.32.3
2026-10-29 12:40:22 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 315° 1.8 m/s3.6 m/s 0.32.3
2026-10-29 12:20:27 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 315° 1.8 m/s2.2 m/s 1.32.5
2026-10-29 12:00:21 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 315° 2.2 m/s3.6 m/s 1.82.3
2026-10-29 11:40:22 UTC10.6 °C99 991.0 315° 1.8 m/s2.7 m/s 1.82.3
2026-10-29 11:20:22 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 337° 1.3 m/s3.1 m/s 0.81.3
2026-10-29 11:00:23 UTC 00.5
2026-10-29 10:40:22 UTC 00.5
2026-10-29 10:20:21 UTC10.0 °C99 991.0 337° 1.8 m/s4.0 m/s 00.5
2026-10-29 10:00:22 UTC10.0 °C99 991.0 337° 1.8 m/s4.0 m/s 00.5
2026-10-29 09:40:21 UTC10.0 °C99 991.0 337° 2.2 m/s3.6 m/s 00.5
2026-10-29 09:20:23 UTC10.0 °C99 991.0 337° 2.2 m/s4.0 m/s 0.30.8
2026-10-29 09:00:22 UTC10.0 °C99 992.0 337° 2.2 m/s4.5 m/s 0.30.8
2026-10-29 08:40:22 UTC10.0 °C99 991.0 315° 2.2 m/s4.5 m/s 0.30.8
2026-10-29 08:00:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 07:40:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 07:20:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 07:00:23 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 06:20:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 06:00:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 05:40:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 05:20:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 04:40:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 04:20:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 04:00:25 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 03:40:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 03:20:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 02:40:23 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 02:20:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 02:00:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 01:40:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 01:20:22 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 01:00:23 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 00:40:23 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 00:20:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-29 00:00:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 23:40:20 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 23:20:20 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 23:00:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 22:40:21 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 22:20:20 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 22:00:19 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 21:40:20 UTC 00.8
2026-10-28 21:20:20 UTC 00.8

About APRS and CWOP weather data

Radio amateur weather stations send their reports to APRS-IS; CWOP (Citizen Weather Observer Program, callsigns like CW1234, DW…, EW…) stations are private weather stations whose data reaches NOAA via APRS-IS. Reports are stored at most once per 10 minutes per station and kept for 2 years; the dew point is calculated from temperature and humidity.

Page generated in 0.155 s.