aprs.ru Log in · Register · Русский

Weather of PY2XH-13 – Show graphically · info

Comment19.97C Umidade 91.49% Pressao 1027.45hPa
LocationS 23°34.48' W 046°40.35' – locator GG66pk
1.2 km southwest bearing 226° from Jardim Paulista, São Paulo, Brazil
Last report2026-10-30 06:46:05 UTC (23m53s ago)
Temperature20.0 °C
Dew point18.5 °C
Humidity91 %
Pressure1027.5 mbar

Real-time page updates enabled.

Data from 2026-10-28 07:09 to 2026-10-30 07:09

Temperature (°C)

18.0 18.5 19.0 19.5 20.0 20.5 21.0 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00
TemperatureDew point

Pressure (mbar)

1026 1028 1030 1032 1034 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00

Humidity (%)

0 20 40 60 80 100 28.10 12:00 28.10 18:00 29.10 00:00 29.10 06:00 29.10 12:00 29.10 18:00 30.10 00:00 30.10 06:00
TimeTemperatureDew pointHumidity PressureWindGusts 1 h24 hsince midnightLuminosity
2026-10-30 06:46:05 UTC20.0 °C18.5 °C91 1027.5
2026-10-30 06:16:05 UTC20.0 °C18.5 °C91 1027.6
2026-10-30 05:46:05 UTC20.0 °C18.5 °C91 1027.7
2026-10-30 05:16:05 UTC20.0 °C18.7 °C92 1027.8
2026-10-30 04:46:05 UTC20.0 °C18.7 °C92 1028.1
2026-10-30 04:16:06 UTC20.0 °C18.8 °C93 1028.7
2026-10-30 03:46:05 UTC20.0 °C19.0 °C94 1028.8
2026-10-30 03:16:05 UTC20.0 °C18.8 °C93 1029.3
2026-10-30 02:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.6 °C94 1029.5
2026-10-30 02:16:05 UTC20.6 °C19.6 °C94 1029.6
2026-10-30 01:46:06 UTC20.6 °C19.6 °C94 1029.9
2026-10-30 01:16:06 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1030.1
2026-10-30 00:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1030.6
2026-10-30 00:16:05 UTC20.6 °C19.3 °C92 1030.1
2026-10-29 23:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.4 °C93 1030.1
2026-10-29 23:16:05 UTC20.6 °C19.3 °C92 1030.0
2026-10-29 22:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.3 °C92 1029.7
2026-10-29 22:16:05 UTC20.6 °C19.4 °C93 1029.6
2026-10-29 21:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.8 °C95 1029.7
2026-10-29 21:16:06 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1029.5
2026-10-29 20:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1029.4
2026-10-29 20:16:05 UTC20.6 °C20.4 °C99 1029.4
2026-10-29 19:46:06 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1028.7
2026-10-29 19:16:06 UTC20.6 °C19.8 °C95 1028.7
2026-10-29 18:46:04 UTC20.6 °C20.1 °C97 1028.6
2026-10-29 18:16:05 UTC20.6 °C20.3 °C98 1028.9
2026-10-29 17:46:05 UTC20.6 °C20.1 °C97 1029.1
2026-10-29 17:16:05 UTC20.6 °C20.1 °C97 1029.6
2026-10-29 16:46:05 UTC20.6 °C20.6 °C100 1030.1
2026-10-29 16:16:05 UTC20.6 °C20.6 °C100 1030.4
2026-10-29 15:46:05 UTC20.6 °C20.6 °C100 1030.8
2026-10-29 15:16:05 UTC20.6 °C19.9 °C96 1031.2
2026-10-29 14:46:05 UTC20.6 °C19.8 °C95 1031.6
2026-10-29 14:16:05 UTC20.0 °C19.5 °C97 1031.9
2026-10-29 13:46:05 UTC20.0 °C18.5 °C91 1032.4
2026-10-29 13:16:05 UTC20.0 °C18.1 °C89 1032.5
2026-10-29 12:46:05 UTC19.4 °C88 1032.5
2026-10-29 12:16:04 UTC19.4 °C87 1032.8
2026-10-29 11:46:05 UTC19.4 °C88 1032.7
2026-10-29 11:16:05 UTC19.4 °C87 1032.6
2026-10-29 10:46:05 UTC19.4 °C86 1032.6
2026-10-29 10:16:05 UTC19.4 °C87 1032.3
2026-10-29 09:46:05 UTC20.0 °C87 1032.0
2026-10-29 09:16:04 UTC19.4 °C85 1031.8
2026-10-29 08:46:05 UTC19.4 °C84 1031.4
2026-10-29 08:16:05 UTC19.4 °C83 1031.4
2026-10-29 07:46:05 UTC19.4 °C82 1031.2
2026-10-29 07:16:04 UTC19.4 °C82 1031.2
2026-10-29 06:46:05 UTC19.4 °C82 1031.2
2026-10-29 06:16:05 UTC19.4 °C82 1031.2
2026-10-29 05:46:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1031.3
2026-10-29 05:16:04 UTC20.0 °C82 1031.5
2026-10-29 04:46:04 UTC20.0 °C82 1032.1
2026-10-29 04:16:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1032.5
2026-10-29 03:46:05 UTC20.0 °C83 1032.5
2026-10-29 03:16:04 UTC20.0 °C83 1033.0
2026-10-29 02:46:05 UTC20.0 °C83 1033.4
2026-10-29 02:16:05 UTC20.0 °C83 1033.7
2026-10-29 01:46:05 UTC20.0 °C83 1034.0
2026-10-29 01:16:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1033.9
2026-10-29 00:46:05 UTC20.0 °C81 1034.0
2026-10-29 00:16:05 UTC19.4 °C82 1033.8
2026-10-28 23:46:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1033.5
2026-10-28 23:16:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1033.1
2026-10-28 22:46:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1033.1
2026-10-28 22:16:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1032.8
2026-10-28 21:46:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1032.8
2026-10-28 21:16:05 UTC20.0 °C82 1032.6

About APRS and CWOP weather data

Radio amateur weather stations send their reports to APRS-IS; CWOP (Citizen Weather Observer Program, callsigns like CW1234, DW…, EW…) stations are private weather stations whose data reaches NOAA via APRS-IS. Reports are stored at most once per 10 minutes per station and kept for 2 years; the dew point is calculated from temperature and humidity.

Page generated in 0.136 s.